2019

Juiz: Avelino Domingos Franco Pereira

Tesoureiro: Joaquim António Esteves Ribeiro

Juíza: Renata Mesquita Videira

Zeladora: Aurora José Silva Enes Azevedo

Mordomas

Juliana Cristina Ramos Fernandes; Marta Martins; Rita Sampaio Pereira; Clara Sampaio Pereira; Mariana Azevedo; Catarina Domingues; Diana Pita da Cunha Reis; Marina Amaro Salgueiro; Beatriz Barros; Inês Fonseca; Mariana Sousa; Maria Pinto; Maria Gomes; Margarida Araújo Souto; Beatriz Oliveira; Inês Ribeiro.

Mordomos:

Diogo Guimarães; Ruben Barbosa São João; João Pedro Araújo Souto; Vítor Miguel Ramos Corucho; Alexandre Enes; João Viana; André Esteves.

AddThis Social Bookmark Button

2018

Juiz: António Manuel Pinheiro Fernandes Ramalho

Tesoureiro: Marco Filipe Ramalho Baganha

Juíza: Paula Cristina Amorim Malheiro

Zeladora: Maria Isabel Gonçalves Oliveira

Mordomas

Juliana Cristina Ramos Fernandes; Rita Sampaio Pereira; Clara Sampaio Pereira; Diana Pita da Cunha Reis; Marina Amaro Salgueiro; Inês Fonseca; Inês Barros Afonso; Maria Pinto; Maria Gomes; Margarida Araújo Souto; Beatriz Oliveira e Inês Ribeiro.

Mordomos:

Diogo Guimarães; João Cunha Jácome Martins; Ruben Barbosa São João; João Araújo Souto; Vítor Miguel Ramos Corucho; Alexandre Enes; Tomás Enes; João Viana e Ubirajara Frade.

AddThis Social Bookmark Button

2017

Juiz: Rui Francisco Barbosa Vale

Tesoureiro: Sérgio Rafael Barbosa Vale

Juíza: Aurora José Azevedo Pires

Zeladora: Cristina da Conceição Pereira Vale

Mordomas

Juliana Cristina Ramos Fernandes; Rita Sampaio Pereira; Clara Sampaio Pereira; Diana Pita da Cunha Reis; Marina Amaro Salgueiro; Inês Fonseca; Inês Barros Afonso; Maria Pinto; Maria Gomes; Margarida Araújo Souto; Beatriz Oliveira e Inês Ribeiro.

Mordomos:

Diogo Guimarães; João Cunha Jácome Martins; Ruben Barbosa São João; João Araújo Souto; Vítor Miguel Ramos Corucho; Alexandre Enes; Tomás Enes; João Viana e Ubirajara Frade.

AddThis Social Bookmark Button

2016

Tesoureiro: Adelino Manuel da Silva Pires

Juíz: Luciano Ramos Fontainhas

Juíza: Ernestina Maria Pita Sampaio Pereira

Zeladora: Maria da Conceição Cerqueira de Sousa Simões

Mordomas: Rita Pereira; Clara Pereira; Diana Reis; Juliana Fernandes; Inês Ribeiro; Beatriz Oliveira; Marta Martins; Marina Salgueiro; Margarida Souto; Inês Fonseca e Beatriz Afonso.

Mordomos:Ruben São João; João Viana; Alexandre Enes; Vitor Corucho; Simão Pedro; João Souto; João Martins; Tomás Enes e André Esteves.

AddThis Social Bookmark Button

2015

Juíz: Victor Manuel Menezes Reis.

Tesoureiro: Manuel Mário Ramos Pereira.

Juíza: Maria de Fátima Gomes da Costa.

Zeladora: Isabel Gonçalves Oliveira.

Mordomas: Juliana Fernandes; Rita Sampaio Pereira; Clara Sampaio Pereira; Diana Pita da Cunha Reis; Marina Salgueiro; Inês de Barros Ribeiro e Beatriz Oliveira.

Mordomos: Diogo Guimarães; Simão Pedro e João Cunha Martins.

AddThis Social Bookmark Button